Sweden - Allsvenskan
May 18
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Helsingborgs IF
May 19
FT
Sirius
Haecken
FT
Malmoe FF
Kalmar FF
FT
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
May 20
20:00
AIK
Falkenbergs FF
20:00
IFK Gothenburg
Hammarby IF
20:00
IFK Norrkoeping
GIF Sundsvall
20:00
Oestersunds FK
Oerebro
Sweden - Superettan
May 18
FT
Varbergs Bois
Halmstads BK
May 19
FT
Norrby
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Oergryte IS
FT
Oesters IF
Mjallby AIF
May 20
20:00
Brommapojkarna
Joenkoepings Soedra
20:00
IK Brage
Syrianska
May 21
20:00
Degerfors
Dalkurd FF
20:00
GAIS
? - ?
Vasteraas SK
May 18
FT
Akropolis IF
Bodens BK
FT
BK Forward
Vasalunds IF
FT
Karlslunds IF
0 - 0
Sandvikens IF
May 19
FT
Rynninge IK
Umea FC
FT
Team TG FF
0 - 1
Sollentuna FF
FT
Gefle
IF Sylvia
FT
Nykopings Bis
FC Linkoping City
FT
Carlstad United BK
Karlstad BK
May 18
FT
Lindome GIF
Assyriska Turabdin IK
FT
Eskilsminne IF
Utsiktens BK
FT
Ljungskile SK
Kristianstad FC
FT
Lunds BK
IK Oddevold
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
Skovde AIK
FT
Tvaakers IF
Torns IF
May 19
FT
FC Trollhattan
Aatvidaberg
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Landskrona BoIS
May 23
20:30
Skovde AIK
? - ?
FC Trollhattan
May 21
20:00
IK Franke
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
20:00
Ifoe Bromoella IF
? - ?
Lunds BK
20:00
Vaargaarda IK
? - ?
Lindome GIF
Sweden - Cup
March 16
AET
Djurgaarden
Haecken
March 17
AET
AIK
AFC Eskilstuna *
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
March 2
FT
AIK
1 - 0
Oergryte IS
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Norrby
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
March 2
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Sweden - Cup:: group 3
March 2
FT
Degerfors
Oesters IF
FT
Malmoe FF
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
March 4
FT
Hammarby IF
Dalkurd FF
FT
Varbergs Bois
Eskilsminne IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
March 2
FT
Haecken
Brommapojkarna
FT
IK Brage
FC Rosengaard 1917
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
March 3
FT
Halmstads BK
Karlstad BK
FT
Oestersunds FK
Sirius
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
March 3
FT
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Hassleholms IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
March 3
FT
GAIS
Nykopings Bis
FT
Oerebro
IFK Gothenburg
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!