South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 2
May 9
FT
Huracan
Deportivo Lara
FT
Cruzeiro
Emelec
South America - Copa Sudamericana
May 28
FT
Caracas
Liverpool Montevideo
May 29
FT
Independiente
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Colon
River Plate
FT
FBC Melgar
Universidad Catolica
AP
Atletico Mineiro MG *
Union La Calera
FT
Sporting Cristal
Union Espanola
May 30
FT
Botafogo FR RJ
Sol de America
FT
Palestino
Zulia
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Deportivo Cali
FT
Atl├ętico Nacional
Fluminense FC RJ
FT
CSD Macara
Royal Pari
FT
Deportivo Santani
La Equidad
FT
Deportivo Lara
SC Corinthians SP
May 31
FT
Cerro
Mdeo. Wanderers FC
FT
Tolima
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
CSD Independiente Del Valle
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 1
May 8
FT
Alianza Lima
Palestino
FT
River Plate
Internacional
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 3
May 10
FT
Olimpia
Sporting Cristal
FT
Godoy Cruz
Universidad de Concepcion
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 4
May 9
FT
LDU de Quito
San Jose
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Flamengo
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 5
May 8
FT
Nacional
Cerro Porteno
FT
Zamora FC
Atletico Mineiro MG
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 6
May 9
FT
Atletico Junior
FBC Melgar
FT
Palmeiras
San Lorenzo
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 7
May 10
FT
Boca Juniors
CA Paranaense PR
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Tolima
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 8
May 9
FT
Rosario Central
Libertad
FT
Gremio
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
February 27
FT
Caracas
FBC Melgar
February 28
FT
Palestino
Talleres
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Defensor Sporting
March 1
AP
Atl├ętico Nacional
Libertad *
South America - Recopa Sudamericana
May 31
FT
River Plate
CA Paranaense PR
July 24
03:00
River Plate
? - ?
Cruzeiro
03:00
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Cerro Porteno
03:00
Emelec
? - ?
Flamengo
03:00
Nacional
? - ?
Internacional
03:00
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Palmeiras
03:00
LDU de Quito
? - ?
Olimpia
July 25
01:15
CA Paranaense PR
? - ?
Boca Juniors
July 26
03:30
Gremio
? - ?
Libertad
February 10
FT
Colombia
Uruguay
February 11
FT
Venezuela
Ecuador
FT
Brazil
Argentina
January 25
FT
Brazil
Bolivia
January 26
FT
Chile
Colombia
January 26
FT
Argentina
Peru
January 27
FT
Uruguay
Paraguay
South America - Sudamericano U17:: final
April 14
FT
Peru U17
3 - 2
Uruguay U17
April 15
FT
Ecuador U17
Argentina U17
FT
Chile U17
0 - 0
Paraguay U17
South America - Sudamericano U17:: group A
March 30
FT
Bolivia U17
0 - 4
Chile U17
FT
Peru U17
Ecuador U17
South America - Sudamericano U17:: group B
March 31
FT
Colombia U17
0 - 1
Paraguay U17
FT
Brazil U17
0 - 3
Argentina U17
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!