May 20
21:30
Lazio
Bologna
May 20
22:00
Albacete
? - ?
Granada
19:15
VfL Oldenburg
? - ?
Werder Bremen
20:00
Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland
May 20
20:00
Molde FK
Viking FK
May 20
20:00
AIK
Falkenbergs FF
20:00
IFK Gothenburg
Hammarby IF
20:00
IFK Norrkoeping
GIF Sundsvall
20:00
Oestersunds FK
Oerebro
May 20
20:00
Brommapojkarna
Joenkoepings Soedra
20:00
IK Brage
Syrianska
18:30
FC Lahti
HJK
18:30
Ilves
IFK Mariehamn
18:30
KPV
HIFK
18:30
VPS
RoPS
May 20
18:30
FC KTP
? - ?
FF Jaro
May 20
20:00
Erzurum BB
Fenerbahce
20:00
Ankaragucu
Sivasspor
21:45
Dundalk FC
? - ?
Bohemian FC
21:45
University College Dublin
? - ?
Cork City
22:00
Finn Harps
Shamrock Rovers
21:45
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Galway United FC
May 20
22:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
? - ?
Valur Reykjavik
22:15
KR Reykjavik
? - ?
HK Kopavogs
22:15
Grindavik
? - ?
Fylkir
19:00
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
May 20
19:00
Rudes
? - ?
Slaven
21:00
Astra Giurgiu
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
20:00
Slavia Sofia
Etar
19:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
? - ?
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
19:00
Hapoel Afula
? - ?
Hapoel Kfar Saba
19:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
? - ?
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
19:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
? - ?
Sektzia Nes Tziona
03:10
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Almagro
21:30
Acassuso
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
21:30
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Almirante Brown
21:30
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Colegiales
21:30
San Telmo
? - ?
All Boys
03:00
CA Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
May 21
02:00
CRB
? - ?
Coritiba
May 21
03:15
Guayaquil City
Aucas
01:30
Luqueno
? - ?
Deportivo Capiata
22:30
Liverpool Montevideo
? - ?
Cerro
21:00
Al-Ain
Esteghlal
21:00
AL Duhail SC
AL Hilal Riyadh
19:30
Persepolis
Al-Sadd
22:00
AL Ahli Saudi FC
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
13:30
Bucheon FC 1995
? - ?
Busan I'Park
13:30
Gwangju FC
? - ?
Seoul E-Land FC
18:00
FC Rustavi
? - ?
Torpedo Kutaisi
20:00
Saburtalo
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
May 20
16:30
Barito Putera
? - ?
Persija Jakarta
16:30
PSM Makassar
? - ?
Semen Padang
22:30
AL Hazem FC
AL Khaleej Saihat FC
May 21
01:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
? - ?
Youssoufia Berrechid
01:00
MAT Tetouan
? - ?
Raja Casablanca
01:00
MCO Oujda
? - ?
FAR Rabat
01:00
Olympic Club de Safi
? - ?
KACM
18:00
Bendel Insurance
? - ?
Sunshine Stars
18:00
Enugu Rangers
? - ?
Rivers United FC
18:00
Enyimba
? - ?
Niger Tornadoes
18:00
Kwara United
? - ?
Remo Stars
18:00
Lobi Stars
? - ?
Wikki Tourist
18:00
MFM FC
? - ?
Katsina United
18:00
Akwa United
? - ?
Abia Warriors
18:00
El Kanemi Warriors
? - ?
Ifeanyi Ubah United
18:00
Gombe United
? - ?
Heartland Owerri
18:00
Kano Pillars
? - ?
Delta Force FC
18:00
Nasarawa United
? - ?
Go Round
18:00
Plateau United
? - ?
Yobe Desert Stars
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!