February 23
FT
Atlas FC
Tigres Uanl
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Cruz Azul
February 24
01:00
Queretaro FC
CA Monarcas Morelia
03:00
CF America
CF Lobos Buap
03:00
CF Monterrey
Puebla FC
05:00
CF Pachuca
CD Guadalajara
05:00
Necaxa
Xolos de Tijuana
20:00
Pumas
Club Leon
February 25
02:06
Santos
Deportivo Toluca FC
February 23
FT
Atlante FC
Mineros de Zacatecas
FT
CF Correcaminos UAT
Tampico Madero FC
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
Venados FC
February 24
03:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
? - ?
Leones Negros UDEG
05:00
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
? - ?
Dorados
20:00
CF Potros Uaem
? - ?
Atletico San Luis
February 25
02:00
FC Juarez
? - ?
Club Celaya FC
03:30
Reynosa F.C.
? - ?
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
04:20
Murcielagos FC
? - ?
Coras de Nayarit
19:00
Cimarrones de Sonora II
? - ?
U.A. de Chihuahua
20:00
Monarcas Morelia II
? - ?
Correcaminos de la UAT II
February 24
00:00
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
? - ?
Alacranes de Durango
00:00
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
? - ?
Tecos
19:00
Necaxa II
? - ?
Loros de Colima
20:00
Leones Negros II
? - ?
Pacific FC
FT
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
0 - 2
Pumas UNAM II
February 23
19:00
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
? - ?
Pioneros de Cancun
23:00
Real Zamora
? - ?
Inter Playa del Carmen
23:30
U.A. Zacatecas
? - ?
Tuxtla FC
February 24
00:00
Sporting Canamy
? - ?
Irapuato
00:00
Yalmakan
? - ?
Albinegros de Orizaba
04:00
Reboceros de la Piedad
? - ?
Toluca II
February 26
01:00
Cocodrilos de Tabasco
? - ?
CF America II
February 22
FT
Deportivo Cafessa
3 - 0
FC Potosino
FT
Ciervos
2 - 0
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
February 23
01:00
Ocelotes de la UNACH
? - ?
Calor de San Pedro
18:00
Dorados II
? - ?
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
23:00
Club Canoneros Marina
? - ?
CD Cuautla
23:00
Constructores Gomez Palacio
? - ?
Sahuayo
23:00
Deportivo Gladiadores
? - ?
Mineros de Zacatecas II
February 24
20:00
Celaya II
? - ?
Mineros de Fresnillo
February 20
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
CF Pachuca
February 21
FT
FC Juarez
Puebla FC
February 21
FT
Dorados
Queretaro FC
February 20
FT
Necaxa
Atletico San Luis
February 20
FT
Cruz Azul
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
February 20
FT
CF Correcaminos UAT
CA Monarcas Morelia
February 20
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Mineros de Zacatecas
February 21
FT
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
CD Guadalajara
February 21
FT
Pumas
Leones Negros UDEG
November 1, 2018
FT
CF Monterrey
Cruz Azul
December 14, 2018
FT
CF America
Cruz Azul
December 17, 2018
FT
Cruz Azul
CF America
November 24, 2018
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
Cruz Azul
FT
Puebla FC
Xolos de Tijuana
November 25, 2018
FT
Queretaro FC
Necaxa
FT
CF America
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
FT
CF Pachuca
Club Leon
FT
CD Guadalajara
Tigres Uanl
FT
CF Monterrey
Atlas FC
FT
Pumas
Santos
November 26, 2018
FT
CF Lobos Buap
Deportivo Toluca FC
November 30, 2018
FT
Dorados
Atletico San Luis
December 3, 2018
AET
Atletico San Luis
Dorados
November 10, 2018
FT
Atlante FC
CF Potros Uaem
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
Venados FC
FT
CF Correcaminos UAT
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
November 11, 2018
FT
CA Zacatepec
Tampico Madero FC
FT
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FC Juarez
FT
Dorados
Atletico San Luis
FT
Leones Negros UDEG
Club Celaya FC
September 5, 2018
FT
Venados FC
Puebla FC
September 6, 2018
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
Xolos de Tijuana
September 5, 2018
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
Queretaro FC
September 5, 2018
FT
Pumas
Tampico Madero FC
September 5, 2018
FT
CF Pachuca
Club Celaya FC
September 14, 2018
FT
CA Zacatepec
Atlas FC
September 6, 2018
FT
Dorados
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
September 6, 2018
FT
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
CA Monarcas Morelia
September 6, 2018
FT
Atletico San Luis
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Mexico - Supercopa MX
July 16, 2018
FT
CF Monterrey
Necaxa