January 19
05:00
CA Monarcas Morelia
? - ?
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
05:00
Puebla FC
? - ?
Santos
January 20
01:00
Queretaro FC
? - ?
CF Monterrey
03:00
CF America
? - ?
CF Pachuca
05:00
Tigres Uanl
? - ?
Cruz Azul
20:00
Pumas
? - ?
Atlas FC
January 21
00:00
CF Lobos B.u.a.p.
? - ?
Necaxa
02:30
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Deportivo Toluca FC
04:00
Club Leon
? - ?
Xolos de Tijuana
January 19
03:00
Atlante FC
? - ?
CA Zacatepec
04:30
Venados FC
? - ?
Atletico San Luis
05:00
Tampico Madero FC
? - ?
Celaya FC
January 20
03:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
? - ?
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
03:00
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
? - ?
CF Correcaminos UAT
05:00
Dorados
? - ?
FC Juarez
20:00
Leones Negros UDEG
? - ?
CF Potros Uaem
01:00
Tecos
? - ?
U.A. de Chihuahua
January 19
04:00
Alacranes de Durango
? - ?
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
20:00
Monarcas Morelia II
? - ?
Necaxa II
January 20
00:00
Loros de Colima
? - ?
Coras de Nayarit
01:00
Correcaminos de la UAT II
? - ?
Murcielagos FC
01:00
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
? - ?
Cimarrones de Sonora II
01:00
Pacific FC
? - ?
Reynosa F.C.
20:00
Leones Negros II
? - ?
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
18:00
CF America II
? - ?
Pioneros de Cancun
18:00
Pumas UNAM II
? - ?
Toluca II
January 19
23:00
Real Zamora
? - ?
Cocodrilos de Tabasco
23:00
Tuxtla FC
? - ?
Albinegros de Orizaba
January 20
00:00
Sporting Canamy
? - ?
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
00:00
U.A. Zacatecas
? - ?
Yalmakan
03:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
? - ?
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
03:00
Irapuato
? - ?
Reboceros de la Piedad
January 19
04:00
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
? - ?
Mineros de Zacatecas II
04:00
Deportivo Cafessa
? - ?
Dorados II
January 20
00:00
Constructores Gomez Palacio
? - ?
Ciervos
00:00
FC Potosino
? - ?
Club Canoneros Marina
01:00
Sahuayo
? - ?
Deportivo Gladiadores
03:00
Mineros de Fresnillo
? - ?
Calor de San Pedro
20:00
Celaya II
? - ?
Ocelotes de la UNACH
January 22
01:00
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
? - ?
CD Cuautla
January 16
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
Atlante FC
January 16
FT
FC Juarez
Tampico Madero FC
January 17
FT
Queretaro FC
Dorados
January 16
FT
Necaxa
CF America
January 17
FT
Cruz Azul
Club Leon
January 17
FT
CF Correcaminos UAT
CF Potros Uaem
January 16
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
January 16
FT
CD Guadalajara
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
January 17
FT
Leones Negros
Pumas
November 1, 2018
FT
CF Monterrey
Cruz Azul
December 14, 2018
FT
CF America
Cruz Azul
December 17, 2018
FT
Cruz Azul
CF America
November 24, 2018
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
Cruz Azul
FT
Puebla FC
Xolos de Tijuana
November 25, 2018
FT
Queretaro FC
Necaxa
FT
CF America
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
FT
CF Pachuca
Club Leon
FT
CD Guadalajara
Tigres Uanl
FT
CF Monterrey
Atlas FC
FT
Pumas
Santos
November 26, 2018
FT
CF Lobos B.u.a.p.
Deportivo Toluca FC
November 30, 2018
FT
Dorados
Atletico San Luis
December 3, 2018
AET
Atletico San Luis
Dorados
November 10, 2018
FT
Atlante FC
CF Potros Uaem
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
Venados FC
FT
CF Correcaminos UAT
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
November 11, 2018
FT
CA Zacatepec
Tampico Madero FC
FT
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FC Juarez
FT
Dorados
Atletico San Luis
FT
Leones Negros UDEG
Celaya FC
September 5, 2018
FT
Venados FC
Puebla FC
September 6, 2018
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
Xolos de Tijuana
September 5, 2018
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
Queretaro FC
September 5, 2018
FT
Pumas
Tampico Madero FC
September 5, 2018
FT
CF Pachuca
Celaya FC
September 14, 2018
FT
CA Zacatepec
Atlas FC
September 6, 2018
FT
Dorados
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
September 6, 2018
FT
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
CA Monarcas Morelia
September 6, 2018
FT
Atletico San Luis
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Mexico - Supercopa MX
July 16, 2018
FT
CF Monterrey
Necaxa