May 19
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
OB
FT
Esbjerg FB
FC Koebenhavn
May 20
20:00
Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland
FT
Randers FC
AGF
FT
AC Horsens
Vendsyssel FF
AET
Vejle Boldklub
Hobro
Denmark - 1st Division
May 19
FT
FC Roskilde
Fredericia
FT
Fremad Amager
Silkeborg
FT
Hvidovre IF
Viborg FF
FT
Lyngby
Naestved
FT
Nykoebing FC *
FC Helsingoer
FT
Thisted
HB Koege
May 18
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Kolding IF
FT
Vanloese IF
HIK Hellerup
FT
Broenshoej BK
Middelfart BK
FT
Skive
Ringkobing IF
FT
B 93 Kopenhagen
Jammerbugt FC
May 19
FT
AB
Brabrand
May 22
20:00
B 93 Kopenhagen
? - ?
AB
20:00
Brabrand
? - ?
Vanloese IF
20:00
HIK Hellerup
? - ?
Broenshoej BK
20:00
Middelfart BK
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
20:00
Ringkobing IF
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
20:00
Skive
? - ?
Kolding IF
May 18
FT
Tarup-Paarup
Kjellerup
FT
Vejgaard
Hilleroed
FT
Dalum
Frem
FT
Skovshoved
Odder IGF
May 19
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Marienlyst
FT
Slagelse
Avarta
May 21
20:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Frem
May 22
20:00
Dalum
? - ?
Slagelse
20:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
Avarta
20:00
Kjellerup
? - ?
Vejgaard
20:00
Marienlyst
? - ?
Tarup-Paarup
20:00
Odder IGF
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
May 17
AET
Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland *
May 17
FT
Herlev IF
3 - 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
May 18
FT
GVI
2 - 0
AB Taarnby
FT
Greve
3 - 0
Avedore IF
FT
Karlslunde If
0 - 1
Taastrup FC
May 19
FT
Holbaek
4 - 1
Birkerød Skjold
May 18
FT
B 1908 Amager
0 - 3
KFUM Roskilde
FT
FA 2000
4 - 3
BK Union
FT
Kastrup
1 - 2
Allerod FK
FT
BK Fremad Valby
0 - 5
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
May 17
FT
Viborg 2
3 - 2
B 1913 Odense
May 18
FT
Oure FA
4 - 0
Hedensted IF
FT
Naesby BK
5 - 0
Kolding BK
FT
B. 1909
3 - 3
Otterup B & IK
FT
Varde IF
1 - 0
Silkeborg KFUM
May 18
FT
AAB II
1 - 4
Aarhus Fremad 2
FT
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
1 - 0
IF Lyseng
FT
Viby IF
1 - 4
FC Djursland
May 19
FT
Holstebro BK
4 - 0
Lystrup IF
April 13
FT
Dalum IF
Vejgaard Bk
FT
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
0 - 0
Ringkobing IF
FT
Kjellerup IF
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Kolding IF
0 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Odder IGF
Tarup-Paarup IF
FT
Skive
Brabrand
April 13
FT
AB
Broenshoej BK
FT
B 93 Kopenhagen
BK Avarta
FT
BK Frem
Skovshoved IF
FT
HIK Hellerup
Middelfart BK
FT
Hillerod Fodbold
BK Marienlyst
FT
Slagelse BI
Vanloese IF
Denmark - Superliga
March 17
FT
AC Horsens
Broendby IF
FT
AaB
AGF
FT
Esbjerg FB
Vejle Boldklub
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Hobro
FT
FC Midtjylland
SonderjyskE
FT
OB
Randers FC
FT
Vendsyssel FF
FC Nordsjaelland
April 28
FT
AGF
AC Horsens
FT
SoenderjyskE
Vejle Boldklub
April 26
FT
AaB
Hobro
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Randers FC
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!