Argentina - Primera Division
March 24
01:00
Colon
? - ?
San Lorenzo
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
March 23
FT
Instituto
Los Andes
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Gimnasia Mendoza
live 86'
Chacarita Juniors
Guillermo Brown
March 24
00:00
Temperley
? - ?
Atletico Rafaela
01:30
Santamarina
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
20:05
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Almagro
22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
March 25
00:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
02:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Olimpo
02:10
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
March 26
02:05
Quilmes
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
March 19
FT
Barracas Central
Deportivo Espanol
March 20
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Deportivo Riestra
March 23
live 88'
Tristan Suarez
CA Fenix
March 24
00:00
Acassuso
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
00:05
Atlanta
? - ?
All Boys
21:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
21:00
Colegiales
? - ?
CA Defensores Unidos
21:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Almirante Brown
21:00
Flandria
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
21:00
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
CA San Miguel
March 25
21:05
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Barracas Central
Argentina - Primera C
March 21
FT
Dock Sud
Laferrere
March 22
FT
Club Lujan
0 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
March 23
21:00
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
Victoriano Arenas
21:00
Ituzaingo
? - ?
Excursionistas
21:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Berazategui
March 24
21:00
Deportivo Merlo
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
March 25
21:00
El Porvenir
? - ?
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
? - ?
Canuelas
Argentina - Primera D
March 19
FT
Liniers CSD
2 - 0
Argentino Merlo
March 22
FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0 - 2
Defensores de Cambaceres
March 23
live 90'
Real Pilar
Central Ballester
March 24
16:00
Claypole
? - ?
CA Lugano
21:00
Central Espanol
? - ?
Yupanqui
21:00
Deportivo Muniz
? - ?
Atlas
March 25
21:00
Argentino Merlo
? - ?
Argentino Rosario
21:00
Juventud Unida San Miguel
? - ?
Liniers CSD
March 21
FT
Deportivo Roca
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Club Cipolletti
Deportivo Madryn
March 24
16:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
21:00
Independiente de Neuquen
? - ?
Deportivo Roca
March 24
21:00
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
21:00
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
March 24
21:00
Racing de Cordoba
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
March 25
00:30
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
San Lorenzo de Alem
March 24
21:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
21:00
San Martin de Formosa
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
Argentina - Copa Argentina
March 19
FT
Aldosivi
Gimnasia Mendoza
March 20
FT
San Martin San Juan
Villa Dalmine
March 21
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Club Atletico Platense
AP
Gimnasia LP *
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
March 22
FT
Lanus
Huracan Las Heras
March 23
live 36'
Godoy Cruz
Deportivo Armenio
March 24
22:10
Newells Old Boys
? - ?
Villa Mitre
March 25
23:10
Talleres
? - ?
Laferrere
March 17
FT
CASD Camioneros
Villa Mitre
FT
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Sol de Mayo
CA Alvarado
FT
Union de Sunchales
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
March 17
FT
Deportivo Maipu
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Boca Unidos
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 10, 2018
FT
CA Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
FT
Deportivo Roca
Sansinena BB
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Villa Mitre
Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 9, 2018
FT
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Union de Sunchales
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Atletico Parana
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
December 8, 2018
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Huracan Las Heras
December 10, 2018
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Racing de Cordoba
December 11, 2018
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
December 8, 2018
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento de Resistencia
December 9, 2018
FT
Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina - Super Cup
March 15, 2018
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
Argentina - Torneos de Verano
January 19
FT
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
Canc.
Independiente
? - ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
January 20
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Rosario Central
January 21
FT
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi
March 31
22:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
22:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman