Africa Cup of Nations - Group A
June 26
FT
Uganda
Zimbabwe
FT
Egypt
DR Congo
June 30
22:00
Uganda
Egypt
22:00
Zimbabwe
DR Congo
Africa Cup of Nations - Group B
June 26
FT
Nigeria
Guinea
June 27
17:30
Madagascar
Burundi
June 30
19:00
Burundi
Guinea
19:00
Madagascar
Nigeria
Africa Cup of Nations - Group C
June 27
20:00
Senegal
Algeria
23:00
Kenya
Tanzania
July 1
22:00
Kenya
Senegal
22:00
Tanzania
Algeria
Africa Cup of Nations - Group D
June 28
20:00
Morocco
Ivory Coast
23:00
South Africa
Namibia
July 1
19:00
Namibia
Ivory Coast
19:00
South Africa
Morocco
Africa Cup of Nations - Group E
June 28
17:30
Tunisia
Mali
June 29
17:30
Mauritania
Angola
Africa Cup of Nations - Group F
June 25
FT
Cameroon
Guinea-Bissau
FT
Ghana
Benin
June 29
20:00
Cameroon
Ghana
23:00
Benin
Guinea-Bissau
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group A
March 22
FT
Sudan
Equatorial Guinea
March 23
FT
Senegal
Madagascar
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group B
March 22
FT
Malawi
Morocco
March 23
FT
Cameroon
Comoros
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group C
March 23
FT
Burundi
Gabon
FT
Mali
South Sudan
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group D
March 22
FT
Algeria
Gambia
March 24
FT
Benin
Togo
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group E
March 22
FT
Nigeria
Seychelles
March 24
FT
Libya
South Africa
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group F
March 22
Canc.
Sierra Leone
Ethiopia
March 23
FT
Ghana
Kenya
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group G
March 24
FT
DR Congo
Liberia
FT
Zimbabwe
Congo
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group H
March 23
FT
Ivory Coast
Rwanda
March 24
FT
Central African Republic
Guinea
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group I
March 22
FT
Burkina Faso
Mauritania
FT
Botswana
Angola
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group J
March 22
FT
Tunisia
Eswatini
March 23
FT
Niger
Egypt
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group K
March 23
FT
Guinea-Bissau
Mozambique
FT
Zambia
Namibia
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group L
March 24
FT
Cape Verde
Lesotho
FT
Tanzania
Uganda
Africa Cup of Nations - Round of 16
July 5
19:00
1D
? - ?
3BEF
22:00
2A
? - ?
2C
July 6
19:00
2B
? - ?
2F
22:00
1A
? - ?
3CDE
July 7
19:00
1B
? - ?
3ACD
22:00
1C
? - ?
3ABF
July 8
19:00
1E
? - ?
2D
22:00
1F
? - ?
2E
Africa Cup of Nations - Quarter-finals
July 10
19:00
2A/2C
? - ?
1D/3BEF
22:00
2B/2F
? - ?
1A/3CDE
July 11
19:00
1E/2D
? - ?
1C/3ABF
22:00
1B/3ACD
? - ?
1F/2E
Africa Cup of Nations - Semi-finals
July 14
19:00
Winner QF 1
? - ?
Winner QF 4
22:00
Winner QF 3
? - ?
Winner QF 2
Africa Cup of Nations - Bronze
July 17
22:00
Loser SF 1
? - ?
Loser SF 2
Africa Cup of Nations - Final
July 19
22:00
Winner SF 1
? - ?
Winner SF 2
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!