May 18
FT
Manchester City
Watford
AET
Charlton Athletic *
Doncaster Rovers
May 18
FT
Udinese
SPAL
FT
Genoa
Cagliari
FT
Sassuolo
Roma
AET
Verona
Perugia
Canc.
Pescara
Cittadella
FT
Lucchese
Cuneo
FT
Paganese
Bisceglie
FT
Juve Stabia
Virtus Entella
FT
Levante
Atletico Madrid
FT
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Getafe
Villarreal
FT
RCD Espanyol
Real Sociedad
FT
Real Valladolid
Valencia
FT
Celta Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Girona
FT
SD Huesca
Leganes
May 18
FT
Alcorcon
Extremadura
FT
Elche
Tenerife
FT
Cultural De Durango
Real Oviedo B
AAW
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Ontinyent
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Ebro
FT
Hercules
Atletico Baleares
FT
Atletico Malagueno
CD El Ejido 2012
May 18
FT
Mainz 05
Hoffenheim
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund
FT
FC Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Schalke 04
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hannover 96
FT
Hertha BSC
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Freiburg
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
Wolfsburg
Augsburg
FT
Werder Bremen
RasenBallsport Leipzig
May 18
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SV Meppen
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Energie Cottbus
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
TSV 1860 München
FT
FSV Zwickau
Preußen Münster
FT
Karlsruher SC
Hallescher FC
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT
Fortuna Köln
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
VfL Osnabrück
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
VfR Aalen
Hansa Rostock
FT
Nuernberg II
VfB Eichstatt
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FC Pipinsried
FT
Augsburg II
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
FC Memmingen
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
SV Heimstetten
FV Illertissen
FT
Burghausen
FC Bayern München II
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
Ingolstadt II
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT
TSV Buchbach
VfR Garching
FT
Hannover 96 II
Hamburger SV II
FT
BSV SW Rehden
Wolfsburg II
FT
Luebeck
VfL Oldenburg
FT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Berliner AK 07
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
Budissa Bautzen
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
Hertha Berlin II
FT
VSG Altglienicke
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT
VfB Auerbach 1906
SV Babelsberg 03
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FSV Union Furstenwalde
FT
1. FC Saarbrucken
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
FK 03 Pirmasens
SV 07 Elversberg
FT
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
0 - 0
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT
Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT
TSG Balingen
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FT
TSV Steinbach 1921
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT
Bonner SC
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
TSV Alemannia Aachen
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
ROT Weiss Essen
FT
Oberhausen
SC Verl
FT
SC Wiedenbruck
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV 19 Straelen
FT
SV Rodinghausen
TV Herkenrath
May 18
FT
Monaco
Amiens
FT
Saint-Etienne
Nice
FT
Guingamp
Nimes
FT
Bordeaux
Reims
FT
Toulouse
Marseille
FT
Lille
Angers
FT
Montpellier
Nantes
FT
Lyon
Caen
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Dijon
FT
Strasbourg
Rennes
FT
Heracles
FC Utrecht
FT
FC Groningen
Vitesse
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Oostende
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Eupen
FT
St.Truiden
Westerlo
FT
SC Braga
Portimonense
May 18
FT
Feirense
Aves
FT
Maritimo
Boavista
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Rio Ave
FT
FC Porto
Sporting CP
FT
Benfica
Santa Clara
FT
Braga B
Benfica B
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FC Porto B
FT
Dundee FC
St. Mirren
FT
Hamilton Academical
St.Johnstone
FT
Motherwell
Livingston
FT
Queen of South
Raith Rovers
FT
Clyde
Annan Athletic
FT
Berwick Rangers
Cove Rangers
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Barcelona
FT
Canada
Mexico
FT
Randers FC
AGF
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Kolding IF
FT
Vanloese IF
HIK Hellerup
FT
Broenshoej BK
Middelfart BK
FT
Skive
Ringkobing IF
FT
B 93 Kopenhagen
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Tarup-Paarup
Kjellerup
FT
Vejgaard
Hilleroed
FT
Dalum
Frem
FT
Skovshoved
Odder IGF
May 18
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Helsingborgs IF
May 18
FT
Varbergs Bois
Halmstads BK
FT
SJK
Honka
May 18
FT
EIF
MYPA
FT
Admira Moedling
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Altach
Hartberg
FT
Mattersburg
Rapid Wien
May 18
FT
Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
May 18
FT
Adanaspor
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Genclerbirligi
Adana Demirspor
FT
Giresunspor
Altinordu Fk
FT
Istanbulspor AS
Denizlispor
FT
Karabukspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
FT
Cabinteely FC
Drogheda United
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Limerick
FT
APOEL Nicosia
AEL Limassol
FT
Anorthosis
Doxa Katokopia
FT
Enosis Paralimni
Alki Oroklinis
May 18
FT
Fjoelnir
Magni
FT
Thor Akureyri
Grotta
FT
Dukla Praha
Slovacko
FT
Karvina
Bohemians 1905
FT
Opava
Pribram
FT
Znojmo
Vitkovice
FT
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
MFK Chrudim
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
Sokolov
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Trinec
FT
Pardubice
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
FT
Usti nad Labem
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Zizkov
FC Vlasim
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FK Varnsdorf
FT
Ruzomberok
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
FT
SKF Sered
Zilina
FT
Trencin
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Nitra
Spartak Trnava
FT
FK Senica
Zlate Moravce
FT
FC Ufa
FC Orenburg
FT
CSKA Moscow
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Spartak Moscow
FT
Kaluga
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimki 2
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
FC Chita
FT
Irtysh
Sakhalin
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FT
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Angusht Nazran
Chayka
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
SKA Rostov
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Druzhba
FT
FC Volgar
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Krasnodar 3
Legion Dinamo
FT
Urozhay
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Mariupol
FT
Vorskla Poltava
Arsenal Kyiv
FT
Karpaty Lviv
Desna
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Chornomorets Odesa
FT
Korona Kielce SA
Gornik Zabrze
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw
MZKS Arka Gdynia
FT
Wisla Krakow
Miedz Legnica
FT
Wisla Plock SA
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
May 18
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Odra Opole
ŁKS Łódź
FT
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Mielec
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
Warta Poznan
May 18
FT
Gornik Leczna
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
May 18
FT
Inter Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva
May 18
FT
Rudar Velenje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Maribor
NK Triglav Kranj
FT
NS Mura
Gorica
FT
Domzale
NK Celje
May 18
FT
Puskas Akademia U19
Honved U19
FT
Diosgyor U19
Ferencvaros U19
FT
Illes Akademia U19
0 - 5
MTK Budapest U19
FT
Gyori U19
0 - 2
Debrecen U19
Postp.
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Cherno More Varna
PFK Botev Plovdiv
FT
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Levski Sofia
FT
Beroe
PFC CSKA-Sofia
May 18
FT
Isloch
FK Vitebsk
FT
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk
May 18
FT
BFC Daugavpils
Riga FC
FT
Ventspils
Valmiera FK
May 18
FT
FK Panevezys
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FT
FK Palanga
Riteriais
FT
Suduva
Stumbras Kaunas
FT
Flora Tallinn
Narva Trans
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
Tammeka
FT
Codru
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
FC Sheriff
Dinamo-Auto
FT
FK Krupa
NK Gosk Gabela
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
FK Zeljeznicar
Celik Zenica
FT
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FK Tuzla City
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Radnik Bijeljina
May 18
AET
Balzan Youths *
Valletta FC
FT
Tre Penne Galazzano
Tre Fiori
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Sacachispas FC
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Comunicaciones
FT
Flandria
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
FT
Barracas Central
CA Fenix
May 18
FT
Atletico GO
Criciuma
FT
Ponte Preta
Operario Fec PR
FT
Londrina EC PR
RB Bragantino SP
FT
Vitoria
Sao Bento
FT
Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
Guarani
FT
Palestino
Cobresal
May 18
FT
Union La Calera
Union Espanola
FT
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
CD Antofagasta
FT
Universidad de Chile
Colo Colo
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Millonarios
FT
Union Magdalena
America de Cali
May 18
FT
CSD Independiente Del Valle
El Nacional
FT
CSD Macara
Fuerza Amarilla SC
FT
Deportivo Santani
Libertad
FT
Binacional
Sport Huancayo
May 18
FT
FBC Melgar
Sport Boys
FT
Union Comercio
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Real Garcilaso
Ayacucho FC
FT
Fenix
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Cerro
CA Juventud De Las Piedras
FT
River Plate
Rampla Juniors
FT
Danubio
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Plaza Colonia
Liverpool Montevideo
FT
Caracas
Llaneros FC
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
Carabobo FC
FT
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
FT
Real Salt Lake
Toronto FC
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Chicago Fire
May 18
FT
Orlando City B
Toronto FC II
FT
Reign FC
Sky Blue FC
FT
Pacific FC
York 9 FC
May 18
FT
FC Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Vissel Kobe
FT
Kashima Antlers
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
May 18
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Albirex Niigata
Ehime FC
FT
Omiya Ardija
Tochigi SC
FT
Kagoshima United
Yokohama FC
May 18
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Beijing Renhe
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Chongqing Lifan
May 18
FT
Changchun Yatai
Liaoning Hongyun
FT
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FT
Sichuan Longfor FC
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FT
Beijing Sport University FC
Shanghai Shenxin
FT
Meizhou Hakka FC
Qingdao Huanghai FC
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FT
Zhejiang Greentown FC
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FT
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Jeju United
FT
Daejeon Citizen FC
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Ansan Greeners FC
Suwon FC
FT
Samut Prakan City
1 - 1
Prachuap FC
FT
Port FC
Bangkok United
FT
PTT Rayong FC
Trat FC
May 18
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 0
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FT
Vicem Hai Phong
FLC Thanh Hoa
FT
Saigon FC
Viettel
May 18
FT
Persib Bandung
Persipura Jayapura
FT
TIRA-Persikabo
Perseru Badak Lampung
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Atyrau
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Aktobe
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Taraz
FT
Felda United FC
Terengganu
FT
Kedah
Melaka United
FT
PKNP FC
Selangor
May 18
FT
Sorrento FC
Gwelup Croatia
FT
Bayswater City
Cockburn City
FT
UWA Nedlands
1 - 1
Stirling Lions
FT
Ismaily SC
El Dakhleya
FT
MT Kenya United
SoNy Sugar
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
KCB
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
Sofapaka
FT
Posta Rangers
0 - 0
Kakamega Homeboyz
May 18
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Ittihad Tanger
May 18
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
TS Galaxy
May 18
FT
Club Africain
2 - 0
Us Tataouine
FT
Club S Hammam-Lif
0 - 0
Club Sportif Sfaxien
FT
Etoile du Sahel
0 - 0
Esperance
FT
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 0
Etoile Metlaoui
AAW
Stade Gabesien
0 - 2
Ben Guerdane
FT
Stade Tunisien
CA Bizertin
FT
US Monastir
AS Gabes
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!