September 29, 2018
FT
West Ham United
Manchester United
FT
Arsenal
Watford
FT
Everton
Fulham
FT
Huddersfield Town
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Manchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Newcastle United
Leicester City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Southampton
FT
Chelsea
Liverpool
September 29, 2018
FT
Birmingham City
Ipswich Town
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Nottingham Forest
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Derby County
FT
Brentford
Reading
FT
Hull City
Middlesbrough
FT
Millwall
Sheffield United
FT
Norwich City
Wigan Athletic
FT
Preston North End
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Rotherham United
Stoke City
September 29, 2018
FT
Coventry City
Sunderland
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
FT
Bradford City
Bristol Rovers
FT
Burton Albion
Scunthorpe United
FT
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
FT
Luton Town
Charlton Athletic
FT
Peterborough United
Blackpool
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Rochdale
Portsmouth
FT
Walsall
Accrington Stanley
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Southend United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Gillingham
September 29, 2018
FT
Carlisle United
Stevenage
FT
Cheltenham Town
Lincoln City
FT
Colchester United
Bury
FT
Crawley Town
Yeovil Town
FT
Grimsby Town
Morecambe
FT
Macclesfield Town
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Newport County
Cambridge United
FT
Notts County
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Port Vale
Exeter City
FT
Swindon Town
Oldham Athletic
September 29, 2018
FT
AFC Fylde
Braintree Town
FT
Boreham Wood
Harrogate Town
FT
Bromley
FC Halifax Town
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Dover Athletic
Barrow
FT
Gateshead
Eastleigh
FT
Hartlepool United
Aldershot Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Solihull Moors
FT
Leyton Orient
Sutton United
FT
Maidenhead United
Salford City
FT
Maidstone United
Chesterfield
FT
Wrexham
Barnet
September 29, 2018
FT
Roma
Lazio
FT
Juventus
Napoli
FT
Inter
Cagliari
September 29, 2018
FT
Spezia
Carpi
FT
Lecce
Cittadella
FT
Salernitana
Verona
FT
Venezia
Livorno
September 29, 2018
FT
Rieti
0 - 0
Cavese
FT
Vibonese
Matera
Postp.
Viterbese
? - ?
AS Bisceglie
FT
Rende
Catania
FT
Casertana FC
Catanzaro
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT
Trapani
Siracusa Calcio
September 29, 2018
FT
Real Sociedad
Valencia
FT
Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Eibar
Sevilla
FT
Real Madrid
Atletico Madrid
September 29, 2018
FT
Lugo
Mallorca
FT
Granada
Cordoba
FT
Sporting Gijon
Las Palmas
FT
Tenerife
Cadiz
September 29, 2018
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 1
Navalcarnero
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Leonesa
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada CF
September 29, 2018
FT
SD Gernika Club
CD Tudelano
FT
Real Oviedo B
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Arenas Club de Getxo
UP Langreo
FT
SD Amorebieta
CD Vitoria
FT
SD Leioa
Gimnastica Torrelavega
FT
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
Cd Calahorra
September 29, 2018
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Club Lleida Esportiu
FT
Valencia CF Mestalla
CF Badalona
FT
Barcelona B
UE Olot
September 29, 2018
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Schalke 04
Mainz 05
FT
Hoffenheim
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
FT
Wolfsburg
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
September 29, 2018
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
MSV Duisburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FT
SC Paderborn 07
FC Erzgebirge Aue
September 29, 2018
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Sportfreunde Lotte
Postp.
Hallescher FC
? - ?
Hansa Rostock
FT
Karlsruher SC
Energie Cottbus
FT
Fortuna Köln
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
SV Meppen
Eintracht Braunschweig
September 29, 2018
FT
FC Bayern München II
FC Memmingen
FT
Ingolstadt II
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT
FC Pipinsried
TSV Buchbach
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
Burghausen
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
0 - 0
VfR Garching
FT
VfB Eichstatt
SV Heimstetten
FT
Nuernberg II
Greuther Fuerth II
September 29, 2018
FT
Hannover 96 II
Werder Bremen II
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Hamburger SV II
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
Wolfsburg II
FT
St.Pauli II
VfL Oldenburg
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 0
TSV Havelse
September 29, 2018
FT
BFC Dynamo
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Berliner AK 07
Budissa Bautzen
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
VSG Altglienicke
FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Hertha Berlin II
FT
FSV Union Furstenwalde
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
VfB Auerbach 1906
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT
Chemnitzer FC
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
September 29, 2018
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
0 - 0
TSV Steinbach 1921
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
Freiburg II
FT
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
September 29, 2018
FT
FC Koeln II
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
SG Wattenscheid 09
FT
Bonner SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT
SC Verl
SV 19 Straelen
FT
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT
SV Rodinghausen
SC Wiedenbrück
FT
TV Herkenrath
Borussia Dortmund II
September 29, 2018
FT
Nice
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Angers
Guingamp
FT
Lyon
Nantes
FT
Strasbourg
Dijon
FT
Caen
Amiens
FT
Reims
Bordeaux
September 29, 2018
FT
Metz
Le Havre
September 29, 2018
FT
NAC Breda
PSV Eindhoven
FT
SC Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
FT
Excelsior
VVV-Venlo
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax Amsterdam
September 29, 2018
FT
Genk
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Lokeren
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
September 29, 2018
FT
Westerlo
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
FT
Lommel
0 - 3
KV Mechelen
September 29, 2018
FT
Moreirense
Feirense
FT
Rio Ave
Boavista
FT
Sporting CP
Maritimo
September 29, 2018
FT
Gondomar SC
1 - 2
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
Leca FC
Leixoes
September 29, 2018
FT
Celtic
Aberdeen
FT
Hamilton Academical
Dundee FC
FT
Hearts
St.Johnstone
FT
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
FT
St. Mirren
Hibernian
September 29, 2018
FT
Civil Service Strollers
2 - 1
Forres Mechanics
FT
Kelty Hearts
Dalbeattie Star
September 29, 2018
FT
Alloa Athletic
Falkirk
FT
Dundee United
Ross County
FT
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
FT
Inverness CT
Queen of South
September 29, 2018
FT
Arbroath
Airdrieonians
FT
Brechin City
Stranraer
FT
Dumbarton
Raith Rovers
FT
East Fife
Stenhousemuir
FT
Montrose
Forfar Athletic
September 29, 2018
FT
Albion Rovers
Stirling Albion
FT
Annan Athletic
Peterhead
FT
Berwick Rangers
Clyde
FT
Edinburgh City
Cowdenbeath
FT
Elgin City
Queen's Park
September 29, 2018
FT
FC Midtjylland
Hobro
September 29, 2018
FT
Brabrand
Ringkobing IF
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Dalum IF
FT
Odder IGF
Kolding IF
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Tarup-Paarup IF
FT
Skive
Kjellerup IF
September 29, 2018
FT
Vanlose
Slagelse BI
FT
Middelfart
0 - 0
AB
FT
B 93 Copenhagen
HIK Hellerup
FT
Bronshoj BK
Skovshoved IF
September 29, 2018
FT
Honka
HJK
FT
FC Inter
IFK Mariehamn
FT
Ilves
PS Kemi
FT
VPS
KuPS
September 29, 2018
FT
AC Oulu
KPV
FT
JJK
HIFK
FT
Klubi 04
AC Kajaani
September 29, 2018
FT
Admira Moedling
Altach
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg
FT
Rapid Wien
SKN St. Poelten
September 29, 2018
FT
Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV
September 29, 2018
FT
FC St. Gallen 1879
Grasshoppers
FT
Thun
Young Boys
September 29, 2018
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Servette
FT
Winterthur
Chiasso
FT
Lausanne
Wil
September 29, 2018
FT
AE Larissa
Panetolikos
FT
Panathinaikos
PAS Giannina
FT
OFI Crete
AEK Athens
September 29, 2018
FT
Alanyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
FT
Trabzonspor
Kasimpasa
FT
Besiktas
Kayserispor
September 29, 2018
FT
Denizlispor
Elazigspor
FT
Hatayspor
Altinordu Fk
FT
Karabukspor
Umraniyespor
September 29, 2018
FT
Aberystwyth
Barry Town
FT
Connah's Quay
Carmarthen
September 29, 2018
FT
Cliftonville
Ards
FT
Glenavon
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Institute
Crusaders
FT
Linfield
Ballymena United
FT
Newry City AFC
Coleraine
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Glentoran
September 29, 2018
AP
APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca *
September 29, 2018
FT
Dukla Praha
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Slovacko
Opava
FT
Pribram
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
September 29, 2018
FT
Trinec
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
MFK Chrudim
Hradec Kralove
FT
SK Prostejov
Pardubice
September 29, 2018
FT
SKF Sered
Nitra
FT
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Zlate Moravce
Zilina
FT
FK Senica
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Trencin
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
Ruzomberok
September 29, 2018
FT
Ural
FC Arsenal Tula
FT
FC Ufa
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
September 29, 2018
FT
Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
1 - 2
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
FT
Veles Moscow
5 - 0
Fc Dnepr Smolensk
September 29, 2018
FT
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
1 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye *
FT
FK Kaluga
0 - 3
FC Sokol Saratov
FT
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
3 - 0
FC Salyut Belgorod
FT
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 0
FC Khimki-M
FT
FC Dynamo Bryansk
3 - 1
FC Strogino Moscow
FT
Khimik Novomoskovsk
0 - 1
FK Ryazan
September 29, 2018
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 0
FC Irtysh Omsk
FT
S-2 Novosibirsk
1 - 2
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
September 29, 2018
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan
September 29, 2018
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandriya
13:00
Poltava
? - ?
Mariupol
September 29, 2018
FT
Piast Gliwice
Gornik Zabrze
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Wisla Krakow
Korona Kielce
September 29, 2018
FT
OKS Odra Opole
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
FT
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
0 - 0
KS Warta Poznan
FT
GKS Katowice
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Bytovia Bytow
September 29, 2018
FT
Blekitni Stargard S.
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Resovia Rzeszow
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
PKS Olimpia Elblag
FT
Widzew Lodz
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
September 29, 2018
FT
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Inter Zapresic
NK Osijek
September 29, 2018
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Mladost Lucani
September 29, 2018
FT
Debrecen
Kisvarda FC
FT
MTK Budapest
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Budapest Honved
FT
Haladas
Paksi FC
FT
Ferencvaros
Ujpest FC
September 29, 2018
FT
FC Voluntari
FC Botosani
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Levski Sofia
FT
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Cherno More Varna
September 29, 2018
FT
FC Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Gorodeya
September 29, 2018
FT
Riteriais
Suduva
September 29, 2018
FT
FK Tuzla City
0 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Celik Zenica
FK Krupa
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Radnik Bijeljina
September 29, 2018
FT
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Belasica Strumica
FT
FK Renova
Shkupi
FT
FK Sileks
Makedonija GjP
FT
Fk Akademija Pandev
0 - 0
KF Shkendija
FT
Pobeda
FK Vardar Skopje
September 29, 2018
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
FK Iskra
FT
FK Lovcen
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Mornar
Sutjeska
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Titograd
FT
Petrovac
Zeta
September 29, 2018
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Haifa FC
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Hadera
FT
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya FC
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem FC
September 28, 2018
FT
Independiente
Tigre
September 29, 2018
FT
Lanus
River Plate
September 29, 2018
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Nueva Chicago
September 29, 2018
FT
Atlanta
Club Atletico Estudiantes
September 29, 2018
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Boca Unidos
FT
Juventud Antoniana
CA Chaco For Ever
September 29, 2018
FT
Fluminense
Gremio
September 29, 2018
FT
Paysandu
Goias
FT
Vila Nova
Guarani
FT
CRB
CS Alagoano
FT
Figueirense
Atletico GO
FT
Oeste FC
Sampaio Correa
September 29, 2018
FT
Patriotas
Independiente Medellin
FT
Itagui Leones FC
Atletico Junior
FT
Tolima
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Deportivo Capiata
Guarani
FT
Deportivo Santani
Sol de America
September 29, 2018
FT
Binacional
Academia Cantolao
FT
Ayacucho FC
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Carabobo FC
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
September 29, 2018
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Club Leon
FT
Atlas FC
Deportivo Toluca FC
FT
Jocoro Fc
CD Luis Angel Firpo
FT
CD Municipal Limeno
AD Isidro Metapan
September 29, 2018
FT
CD Petapa
Sanarate
FT
Deportivo Iztapa
Cd Chiantla
September 29, 2018
FT
Honduras Progreso
Juticalpa
September 29, 2018
FT
ATK
Kerala Blasters FC
September 29, 2018
FT
FK Neftchi
Sabayil
FT
Sabah
Qarabag FK
September 29, 2018
16:00
Foolad Khuzestan FC
? - ?
Gostaresh Foulad FC
FT
Foolad Khuzestan FC
Machine Sazi FC
September 29, 2018
FT
AL Ahli Saudi FC
AL Batin FC
September 29, 2018
FT
CR Belouizdad
MC Oran
FT
MO Bejaia
JS Saoura
FT
Paradou AC
USM Alger
FT
USM Bel Abbes
0 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
September 29, 2018
Postp.
Rapide Club Oued Zem
? - ?
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
FT
Difaa El Jadida
Ittihad Tanger
September 29, 2018
AET
SuperSport United
Cape Town City FC *