22:00
Verona
Pescara
18:00
Catanzaro
FeralpiSalo
21:30
Catania
Potenza
21:30
Imolese Calcio
Monza
21:30
Pisa
Carrarese
21:30
Viterbese
S.S. Arezzo
20:00
Wolfsburg II
? - ?
FC Bayern München II
19:30
Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk
19:30
FC Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles
21:45
De Graafschap
? - ?
Cambuur
21:45
Sparta Rotterdam
TOP Oss
21:30
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
22:00
Mexico
? - ?
New Zealand
live 60'
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Borussia Mönchengladbach
19:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
May 23
03:00
DC United
? - ?
Real Betis
03:00
Minnesota United
? - ?
Hertha BSC
20:00
B 93 Kopenhagen
? - ?
AB
20:00
Brabrand
? - ?
Vanloese IF
20:00
HIK Hellerup
? - ?
Broenshoej BK
20:00
Middelfart BK
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
20:00
Ringkobing IF
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
20:00
Skive
? - ?
Kolding IF
20:00
Dalum
? - ?
Slagelse
20:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
Avarta
20:00
Kjellerup
? - ?
Vejgaard
20:00
Marienlyst
? - ?
Tarup-Paarup
20:00
Odder IGF
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
May 22
18:00
Stroemmen
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
19:00
Asker
? - ?
KFUM Oslo
19:00
Baerum
? - ?
Notodden
19:00
Brattvag
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
19:00
Egersunds
? - ?
Bryne FK
19:00
Arendal Fotball
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb
19:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
? - ?
Nest-Sotra
19:00
Floro
? - ?
Aalesund
19:00
Fram Larvik
? - ?
Raufoss IL
19:00
Grorud IL
? - ?
Hamarkameratene
19:00
Harstad
? - ?
Tromsdalen
19:00
Hodd IL
? - ?
Sogndal Fotball
19:00
IF Floeya
? - ?
Alta IF
19:00
Jerv
? - ?
Sandefjord Fotball
19:00
Kjelsas
? - ?
Skeid Fotball
19:00
Kvik Halden FK
? - ?
Lillestroem
19:00
Levanger
? - ?
Stjordals/Blink
19:00
Lorenskog
? - ?
Ull/Kisa
19:00
Melbo
? - ?
Tromsoe
19:00
Moss FK
? - ?
Kongsvinger
19:00
Nardo
? - ?
Ranheim
19:00
Pors Grenland
? - ?
Mjoendalen
19:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
? - ?
FK Haugesund
19:00
Tiller IL
? - ?
Rosenborg BK
19:00
Vard Haugesund
? - ?
Sandnes
20:00
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Vaalerenga
21:00
Fredrikstad
Sarpsborg 08
May 22
18:30
TPV Tampere
? - ?
EIF
21:00
Luzern
FC Zuerich
21:00
FC ST Gallen 1879
Young Boys
21:00
Thun
FC Basel 1893
21:00
Grasshoppers
Sion
21:00
Xamax
Lugano
19:00
OFI Crete
Platanias
21:00
Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor
21:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Osmanlispor FK
May 22
19:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
AEL Limassol
May 22
20:15
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
May 22
18:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
17:00
FC Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
17:00
Mariupol
Oleksandriya
19:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
May 22
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
18:00
FK Indjija
FK Dinamo Vranje
May 22
17:55
Gorica
Aluminij
17:55
NK Celje
Rudar Velenje
17:55
Maribor
NK Krsko
17:55
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NS Mura
17:55
NK Triglav Kranj
Domzale
18:30
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Concordia Chiajna
21:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Politehnica Iasi
AAW
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vereya
20:00
Septemvri Sofia
Dunav Ruse
May 22
18:45
FK Vitebsk
? - ?
Energetik-BGU
20:45
Torpedo Zhodino
? - ?
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
May 22
18:00
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
Ventspils
19:45
RFS
? - ?
Valmiera FK
May 22
18:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris
? - ?
Stumbras Kaunas
20:00
Suduva
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
19:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
19:30
Tammeka
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
23:00
CSD Independiente Del Valle
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
23:00
Zulia
Palestino
May 23
01:15
Deportivo Cali
Club Atletico Penarol
01:15
Sol de America
Botafogo FR RJ
03:30
La Equidad
Deportivo Santani
03:30
Liverpool Montevideo
Caracas
03:30
CA Paranaense PR
River Plate
00:10
Estudiantes
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
03:10
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
May 23
01:15
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Palmeiras
03:30
Juventude
? - ?
Gremio
03:30
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Bahia
22:00
Destroyers
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
May 23
01:15
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Blooming
03:30
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Aurora
03:30
The Strongest
? - ?
Always Ready
04:00
America de Cali
? - ?
Union Magdalena
03:00
New York Red Bulls
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
May 23
02:30
Orlando City B
? - ?
Richmond Kickers
03:00
North Texas Sc
? - ?
Forward Madison Fc
00:00
HFX Wanderers FC
Vaughan Azzurri
02:00
York 9 FC
AS Blainville
04:30
Cavalry FC
Pacific FC
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT
Kashima Antlers
Shandong Luneng
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Daegu FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
FT
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
May 22
16:30
Persela Lamongan
? - ?
Persipura Jayapura
16:30
Pusamania Borneo
? - ?
Arema
May 22
AET
Kahibah FC
Cessnock City Hornets FC
FT
New Lambton FC
Edgeworth Eagles
AET
Weston Workers
Valentine Phoenix *
FT
Maitland
Charlestown City Blues
FT
Sutherland Sharks FC
Manly United
FT
Moreland Zebras FC
Westgate
FT
Pittwater RSL FC
Wollongong Wolves
FT
South Melbourne
Langwarrin SC
FT
Sydney United 58
2 - 1
Blacktown City FC
FT
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Raiders
23:00
Ismaily SC
? - ?
Al Ahly
23:00
Pyramids FC
? - ?
Nogoom FC
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
KCB
FT
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
live 20'
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Fc
Maritzburg United
May 22
live 45'
Us Tataouine
0 - 2
Stade Tunisien
17:00
AS Gabes
? - ?
Club S Hammam-Lif
17:00
CA Bizertin
? - ?
Stade Gabesien
17:00
Club Sportif Sfaxien
? - ?
Etoile du Sahel
17:00
Etoile Metlaoui
? - ?
Club Africain
17:00
Ben Guerdane
? - ?
US Monastir
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!