21:45
N.Ireland
Estonia
21:45
Netherlands
Belarus
21:45
Croatia
Azerbaijan
21:45
Slovakia
Hungary
21:45
Austria
Poland
21:45
North Macedonia
Latvia
21:45
Israel
Slovenia
live 46'
Kazakhstan
Scotland
19:00
Cyprus
San Marino
21:45
Belgium
Russia
March 21
21:00
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
Chambly
21:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Le Mans
21:00
Drancy
? - ?
Dunkerque
21:00
Laval
? - ?
Avranches
21:00
Cholet
? - ?
Marignane Gignac
21:00
Boulogne
? - ?
Pau
21:00
Concarneau
? - ?
Entente SSG
21:00
Quevilly
? - ?
Villefranche Beaujolais
21:30
Rodez
? - ?
Tours
21:00
British Virgin Islands
? - ?
Turks and Caicos Islands
21:00
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
? - ?
Bonaire
21:05
Chelsea Ladies
? - ?
Paris Saint Germain
FT
China
Thailand
FT
UAE
Saudi Arabia
17:30
Kuwait
? - ?
Nepal
20:00
Kosovo
Denmark
March 22
02:00
USA
? - ?
Ecuador
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Eibar
FT
Levante
1 - 0
Extremadura
FT
Hertha BSC
Holstein Kiel
FT
SC Paderborn 07
1. FC Köln
FT
FC St. Pauli
Vejle Boldklub
16:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
? - ?
St. Gallen
16:35
Genoa
? - ?
ASD Imperia
live HT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Pogon Szczecin
17:05
AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
Malmoe FF
19:00
Tus Mensfelden
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
19:30
FSV Zwickau
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
19:30
Helsingborg
? - ?
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Estonia U21
0 - 0
Ukraine U21
19:30
Germany U21
? - ?
France U21
19:30
Italy U21
? - ?
Austria U21
19:45
Spain U21
? - ?
Romania U21
21:45
England U21
? - ?
Poland U21
FT
Croatia U17
Denmark U17
20:00
England U17
? - ?
Switzerland U17
00:15
CD Antofagasta
Fluminense FC RJ
00:15
Montevideo Wanderers
Sport Huancayo
02:30
Rionegro Aguilas
Oriente Petrolero
23:10
Gimnasia LP
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
March 22
01:10
Lanus
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
02:00
Deportes Quindio
? - ?
Atletico Huila
02:00
Orsomarso
? - ?
Cortulua
04:00
Deportiva Carmelita
? - ?
Club Sport Herediano
04:00
Guadalupe FC
? - ?
C.S. Cartagines
March 21
23:00
Once Lobos
? - ?
Alianza FC
March 22
03:30
Santa Tecla FC
? - ?
CD FAS
March 21
live HT
Enugu Rangers
Sunshine Stars